Pular para o conteúdo

LISTA DE FAMÍLIAS APROVADAS PELO COMITÊ GESTOR DO PROGRAMA - OUTUBRO

ACORIZAL

 GUIRATINGA

 PONTE BRANCA

AGUA BOA

 INDIAVAI

 PONTES E LACERDA

ALTA FLORESTA

 IPIRANGA DO NORTE

PORTO ALEGRE DO NORTE 

ALTO ARAGUAIA

 ITANHANGÁ

 PORTO DOS GAÚCHOS 

ALTO DA BOA VISTA

 ITAUBA

 PORTO ESPERIDIÃO 

ALTO GARÇAS

 ITIQUIRA

 PORTO ESTRELA

ALTO PARAGUAI

 JACIARA

 POXORÉU

ALTO TAQUARI

 JANGADA

 PRIMAVERA DO LESTE

APIACAS

 JAURU

 QUERÊNCIA

ARAGUAIANA

 JUARA

 RESERVA DO CABAÇAL

ARAGUAINHA

 JUINA

 RIBEIRÃO CASCALHEIRA

ARAPUTANGA

 JURUENA

 RIBEIRÃOZINHO

ARENÁPOLIS

 JUSCIMEIRA

 RIO BRANCO

ARIPUANÃ

 LAMBARI D´OESTE

 RONDOLÂNDIA

BARÃO DE MELGAÇO

 LUCAS DO RIO VERDE

 RONDONÓPOLIS

BARRA DO BUGRES

 LUCIARA 

 ROSÁRIO OESTE (RURAL)

BARRA DO GARÇAS

 MARCELÂNDIA

 ROSÁRIO OESTE (URBANO)

BOM JESUS DO ARAGUAIA

 MATUPÁ

 SALTO DO CÉU

BRASNORTE

 MIRASSOL D´OESTE

 SANTA CARMEM

CÁCERES

 NOBRES

 SANTA CRUZ DO XINGU

CAMPINÁPOLIS

 NORTELÂNDIA

 SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO

CAMPO VERDE

 NOSSA Sª DO LIVRAMENTO

 SANTA TEREZINHA

CAMPOS DE JÚLIO

 NOVA BANDEIRANTES

 SANTO AFONSO

CANABRAVA DO NORTE

 NOVA BRASILÂNDIA

 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LESTE

CANARANA

 NOVA CANAÃ DO NORTE

 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LEVERGER

CARLINDA

 NOVA GUARITA

 SÃO FÉLIX DO ARAGUAIA

CASTANHEIRAS

 NOVA LACERDA

 SÃO JOSÉ DO POVO

CHAPADA DOS GUIMARÃES

 NOVA MARILÂNDIA

 SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO CLARO

CLÁUDIA

 NOVA MARINGÁ

 SÃO JOSÉ DO XINGU

COCALINHO

 NOVA MONTE VERDE

 SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS

COLÍDER

 NOVA MUTUM

 SÃO PEDRO DA CIPA

COLNIZA

 NOVA NAZARÉ

 SAPEZAL

COMODORO

 NOVA OLÍMPIA

 SERRA NOVA DOURADA

CONFRESA

 NOVA SANTA HELENA

 SINOP

CONQUISTA D´OESTE

 NOVA UBIRATÃ

 TABAPORÃ

COTRIGUAÇU

 NOVA XAVANTINA

 TAPURAH

CUIABÁ

 NOVO HORIZONTE DO NORTE

 TANGARÁ DA SERRA

CURVELÂNDIA

 NOVO MUNDO

 TAPURAH

DENISE

 NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO

 TERRA NOVA DO NORTE

 DIAMANTINO

 NOVO SÃO JOAQUIM

 TESOURO

 DOM AQUINO

 PARANAITA

 TORIXOREU

 FELIZ NATAL 

 PARANATINGA

 UNIÃO DO SUL

 FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D´OESTE

 PEDRA PRETA

 VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS

 GAÚCHA DO NORTE

 PEIXOTO DE AZEVEDO

 VÁRZEA GRANDE

 GENERAL CARNEIRO

 PLANALTO DA SERRA

 VERA

 GLÓRIA D´OESTE

 POCONÉ

 VILA BELA DE S. TRINDADE

 GARANTÃ DO NORTE

 PONTAL DO ARAGUAIA

 VILA RICA